MLVNT Parts

CLAMPS  
120A-(Specify Size)
121A-(Specify Size)
939-COMP
CABLE CLAMP-UP TO 3.00"
CABLE CLAMP-OVER 3.01"
END CASTING ASSEMBLY
ASSEMBLIES  
139A
139B
782-COMP
763-COMP
764-COMP
765-COMP
765L-COMP
779-COMP
780-COMP
END CASTING-LARGE BELL, OVER 3.01" CABLE
END CASTING-LARGE BELL, UP TO 3.00" CABLE
INSULATOR ASSEMBLY
END BELL ASSEMBLY
PLUG NUT ASSEMBLY
GEAR SOCKET FLANGE
LINE MOUNT SOCKET BODY
PLUG DUST COVER
SOCKET DUST COVER
HARDWARE  
182
167
168
187
315
174A
1/4-20 X 1 HHCS 18-8 STAINLESS BOLT
3/8-16 X 3" H.H.TAPP BOLT
3/8-16 HEX NYLN INS LCK NUT
HOSE CLAMP
1/4-20 SET SCREW
1/4-20 X 1-3/4" HHCS 18-8 STAINLESS BOLT
MISC  
22R
123
138A
184-40
200B
200C
202R
599KS
981
RETAINING RING PLIERS
CABLE SEAL-STANDARD BELL, UP TO 3.00" CABLE
CABLE SEAL-LARGE BELL, OVER 3.01" CABLE
NYLON BALLS-SET OF 40
CLEAN KIT
SILICONE GREASE TUBE
PLIERS-1" RETAINING RING
COUPLER SPANNER WRENCH
PLUG NUT BALL RACE PLUG
CONTACT ASSEM  
774A-COMP
773-COMP
772-COMP
777A-COMP
776-COMP
775-COMP
MALE GROUND CHECK
MALE GROUND CONTACT
MALE PHASE CONTACT
FEMALE GROUND CHECK
FEMALE GROUND CONTACT
FEMALE PHASE CONTACT